Effectif de la section, saison 2021-2022
Effectif de la division masculine
AHMED-MESSAOUD Sofiane / 2.4 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
BELGE Lucas / TSTMG2 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières
BOUCHER Maël / TSTMG2 / Liart-Signy-L’Abbaye F.C.
BOUKIA Maxwel / 1G3 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
BRAU Tom / 2.4 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
CART Martin / 2.4 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières
CLERC Nathan /TSTMG2 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières
DIHAD Saber / 2.4 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
GENDARME Enzo / 1G3 / U.S. Bazeilles puis C.A. Villers-Semeuse
GNAN Teddy / TSTMG2 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
HARTOUANE Nael / 2.4 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
KOUCHANE Yanis / 1G3 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières
KUMPS Yanis / 2.4 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières
LAMBERT Matthis / 2.4 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières
MACRA Timotéo / TG3 / Liart-Signy-L’Abbaye F.C.
MARCHINI Léo / 1G3 / A.S. Tournes-Renwez-Les Mazures
MARQUES Hugo / TG3 / A.S. Prix-lès-Mézières puis Olympique Charleville-Mézières
MARREF Jamil / 1G3 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
MENOUX Clément / TG3 / Rethel Sportif
MOLLE Nicolas / 2.4 / A.S. Tournes-Renwez-Les Mazures
OUSAÏD Celyane / 1G3 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
PAM Bocar / 1STMG1 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
SALAMI Yassine / 2.4 / F.C. Haybes
SARIKAYA Murat / TG3 / A.S. Franco-Turque Charleville-Mézières
VANDEVELDE Paulin / 1G3 / Entente Nord-Ardennes
Effectif de la division féminine
BODART Elise / TG1 / Ex U.S. Aubrives
BONNIN Lola / 1G1 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
DELBAERE Juliette / TG1 / Ex-Média Terre Charleville-Mézières
DELIZEE Mélisande / 1STMG1 / C.A. Villers-Semeuse puis Olympique Charleville-Mézières
EL KAMILI Doha / TSTMG1 / Ex-Olympique Charleville-Mézières
FLAMION Lola / 2.1 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
FLAMION Lylou /TSTMG1 / Olympique Charleville-Mézières
GALLOY Lison / 1G1 / Olympique Charleville-Mézières
GAUDELET Joana / 2.1 / Olympique Charleville-Mézières
KIRGOZ Selen / 1G1 / Ex-Média Terre Charleville-Mézières
LEDOUX Camille / 2.1 / A.S. Tournes-Renwez-Les Mazures
MARTIN Maeylise / 2.1 / Olympique Charleville-Mézières
OUAHMANE Inès / 1STMG1 / Olympique Charleville-Mézières
PILLON Célia / 2.4 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
PILLON Victorine / TSTMG1 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
SLIMANI Sarah / TG1 / Olympique Charleville-Mézières
STEVENIN Flavie / 2.1 / C.S. Sedan-Ardennes
ZEGHDANE Dhélia / 1G1 / Ex-Média Terre Charleville-Mézières